Doddridge County Roots

A West Virginia Genealogy

Calendar


    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Ruth Elizabeth HUSK   Martin BRUSKO   Harry Lee CAREZ   Ada Vonda GASTON   Stella Gay GASTON   Elvah Montez NUTTER   Herald Brooks MIDDLETON   Beulah Wave BRITTON   Carl Clifford HUSK   Lufawn Denver HUSK   Frankie Luzada GREATHOUSE   Dorothy Evelyn FISH   Clara Dell HUSK   Gurnie Lawrence HUSK   George Ronald HUSK   Mary May MCNEMAR   John GASTON   Jane MASON   Catherine E. SUTPHEN   Rosa A. MCNEIL   George Brown STEWART   Lewis D. DAWSON   Leslie Roy MOORE   John Grafton COOPER   Eunice L. REXROAD   Mary Amanda GASTON   Charles Oscar MAYER   Helen BROOKS   Henry F. LANHAM   John NUTTER   Anna M. WILSON   Auda Franklin "Frank" SQUIRES   Oma Maxine DRAIN   Merle Jessie GAIN   Alma Charlotte MCNEMAR   Chloe M. BINCKLEY   John William BRITTON   Denton Hayward HANLON   Laura Clarice COFFMAN   Catherine Virginia CALDWELL   Sarah FREELAND   Fern Irene VENTERS   Genevieve Ruth CARPENTER   Lydia Idel NUTTER   Lee Elwood RUBLE   James GIROUARD   Juan Fernandez ZINN   Garnet SECKMAN   Reain Bertha DAVIS   Nile W. SAYRE   Robert William FILISZNOWSKI   Henry Edward MORGAN   Melvin Paul FISHER   Ernest ALLMAN   Lewis Russell BONNELL   William G. BEALE   Effie Mae LUDWIG   Johnson Oliver FLEMING   Jack Burl VALENTINE   Charles Waitman BARTLETT   Lillian Edith DEVERICKS   Lawrence Dow "Doc" NICHOLSON   Joseph DAVIS   Orpha ADAMS   Griffin CHILDERS   Garland J. LEESON   Loy R. REGER   Opal B. KNIGHT   Lamar MAXWELL   Dorothy Estaline FORRESTER   Erma BROWN   Royce LINGLE   DeWitt Grant JETT   Samuel Franklin GRIFFIN   Louis BARNES   Catherine Ciscelia CARDER   Robert Stuart WINDON   Lois Vashie RIDDLE   Charles Warner LATTEA   Bonnie B. ADAMS   Chloe M. LOAR   Arthur CROSS   Calvin Coolidge LINVILLE   Octavia N. CAIN   Earl Nathan SMITH   Claude SEVY   E. Wyoma STARCHER   Norman Roscoe BELL   Helen Eythel SHARPS   Mildred Louise DEMASTUS   Mildred Lorraine FITTRO   Dollie Radus EDGELL   Mettie Almeda MONTGOMERY   Florida Frances "Flossie" SCOT...   Bess Anne RICHARDS   Freddie Wade ELEFRITZ   Martha D. CRANE   Myrtle L. KINCAID   Rosa Florence LOWTHER   Ira James MATTHEWS   Geraldine "Jean" STOUT   Dessie Opal HAUGHT   Claude O. UNDERWOOD   Bessie Reed BRAND   Claren H. BATSON   Allie KERBY   James Everett "Bill" DUSKEY   Ralph D. NUTTER   Robert J. LOWTHER   Henry Marcellus LOWTHER   Myrtle ___   Daniel Clayton HADDOX   Charles HUGHES   Virginia ___   Samuel Dail MCKINNEY   Ruth VANHOOK   Jean MAUZE   William Carl MCFADDEN   Edna Lenore MCCLAIN   Everett FREELAND   Wid Forest STIER   Franklin L. "Lee" LODGE   Anna LAW   Thomas Paul JETT   Willie Carl ASH   Clara May DOUGLASS   Fitzie Hampton GASTON   Henry Briggs SALLEY   Margaret BENSON   Roscoe D. LAYFIELD   Phillip Max BURGESS   James Alvin KIMBALL   Paul STEMPEL   Margaret SIMONTON   Eugene Ross WRIGHT   Clyde Darrel BRAMER   Grace BATTON   Elmer SIGLEY   Willie Chester GAINS   Helen REED   Corley M. UNDERWOOD   Odell DAVIS   Bertie Jane HENDERSHOT   Lewis BONNETT   Leona Lenora WARNER   Elsie Ota MAXSON   Russell MCINTYRE   Mary Olive KUHL   Jay Edwin LOWTHER   Glenn Milo GRUDIER   Frank Gilmore VANSCOY   Festus Alvador "Al" WAGGONER   Allison Lee BARTLETT   Eula LAMM   Eunice Audra HENDRICKSON   Ernest D. THOMPSON   Wesley M. OWENS   Ada Lula DOOLITTLE   Marguerite WILSON   Jane DAVIS   Joyce Vere DOWNS   Fonzo Everett REED   Carroll Lee KINNEY   Nina Mae GROSE   Margaret BROADWATER   Brooks B. HARPER   Mettie Edith QUINN   Annette MAXSON   Raymond McKinley JONES   Percy SPIKER   Oscar F. NEASE   Okla Bernard SUMMERS   Ward L. ASHCRAFT   Annie Louise AGNOR   Agnes Leontine PRIMM   Holmes Douglass CAMPBELL   Harold Grant FIDLER   Keith Marshall SMITH   Nathan Robert PRIMM   Virginia SMITH   Lloyd Ray POFFENBARGER   Guy CUTRIGHT   Virgil R. HOFF   Edna WHITLATCH   Jefferson Alexander FORD   Kenneth Martin SMITH   Henry C. "Jack" SUTTON   Arlie L. MORRISON   Wilma Nell LOWTHER   Forest R. SHIELDS   Bessie Belle SNYDER   Flossie SWISHER   Iza May RAMSBURG   Wilma GREGG   Joseph GINANNI   Byrl L. LAW   Dorsie B. WILLIAMS   Lora SINNETT   Edsel Harmon SINNETT   Ross O. HURST   Troy G. LAW   Aubrey Elwin LAW   Theodore R. DAVISSON   John Earl MASON   Hartzel Lee CRICKBAUM   Thomas D. LEESON   Miles M. WILLIS   Ruby M. DAVIS   Mary Louise MARTIN   Victor E. ELLIFRITT   Ezra Charles ADAMS   Okey B. CURTIS   Robert Marshall BOYCE   Mildred Marie FOX   Mable Magdalene "Maggie" COGAR   Lura Belle CUNNINGHAM   Zella Beatrice HUGHES   Forrest L. MURRAY   Alcinda M. NORRIS   Earl Ivan BOGGESS   John P. "Jack" DONAHOE   Oscar WITT   Francis Jeriel SUTTON   Marshall HORTON   Floyd P. GOFF, Jr.   Andrew OFFUTT   Robert O. BLAND   Clyde C. BLAND, Jr.   Benjamin F. DAVIS   Lorena Elizabeth FAHEY   Glenda ELDER   Garnet E. LOVEJOY   Lavina Clayce FERGUSON   John T. SHIELDS   Robbie COTTRILL   Hosea Harrison WASS   Shirley BEE   Eleanor Catheryn "Nellie" ROSS   Pauline Virginia FORTNEY   Bronny Bronson BEE   Calvin E. DAILEY   Walter W. DOTSON   Troy Thomas VINCENT   Charles Leonard GRAY, Jr.   Isaac James JOHNSON   James Dewey "Mac" MCCLAIN   John MCCONNELL   William Jennings VINCENT   Genevieve "Jennie" DAVIS   Gerald Woodrow POSEY   Patrick MCKEOWN   Essie May HANSFORD   Criss GOLDEN   John Ansley DARNELL   Lelan James BURNSIDE   Mabel Virginia BURBRIDGE   Bertha Rhoda DAVIS   Rancil BEE   Harold SHOLES   Emma May HYDE   William C. BONNELL   Albert T. HUSSELL   Paul Carl GAIN   Hoyt H. SHEPPARD   Vivian Daphane MASTON   Serena JONES   Pauline M. ARBOGAST   Janice Ione NUTTER   Veda Irene DAVIS   Rosa NICOLETTE   Michael HREHA, Jr.   Marie BOOR   Albert Ervin RIDDLE   Paul Kenneth CUMBERLEDGE   Nianza BURGESS   Noah Casell "Jack" SUBLETT   Regina Pearl LOWTHER   Elizabeth Olive CURRY   Opal Louise PRUNTY   Goldie Edith SLATER   Clarence L. CHARTER   Mary Pauline KEISTER   Arthur Clinton BEE   Aris Junelle KNIGHT   Burl GROVES   John James DAY, Jr.   Thomas E. "Ed" COULEHAN   Fay VANHORN   Samantha Blanche ZEIGLER   Virgil KIMBALL   Audra ORR   Archie Lewis BURNSIDE   Bruce UNDERWOOD   Etta M. SWADNER   Ernest L. "Dick" STUTLER   Melburn Eugene SWISHER   Anna Lee HENDERSHOT   Sherman Grant BUTCHER   Ellen Jane "Jennie" FERREBEE   Carl Edward DAVIS   Myrtle CASSADY   Delbert STEFFEN   Maxine HAWKINS   Earl Chester HURST   Nellie E. SMITH   Emery Owen HYDE   Clemmie Gail "Pete" MERRITT   Ratie May WATSON   Ada Blanche RIDGWAY   Orval F. FLOYD   Anna Beatrice PIGOTT   Ray Kenneth UNDERWOOD   Roy Eugene MEEK   Otho Preston GANDY   Cressie May. RICHARDS   Prudence Janet WOODDELL   Armatha LOWE   Harry Herbert STUTLER   Lura Lorraene FERREBEE   Dicie Icey COX   Arlit Jackalee ARBOGAST   James Edward COCHRAN   Ella Marie SNYDER   William Horace TITCHENAL   Mary Ann DEAKON   Guy Everett THOMPSON   William Fay EMERSON   George Joseph BUFF, Jr.   Elenore Jeanne WENDELL   Ervin Roger CARDER   Leonidus "Lonnie" MCKINNEY   Charles S. PARR   Harry Thomas BARR   John Daniel SWIGER   Oscar Oliver FLESHER   Orlen Chester CLEVENGER   Mary Adaline SMITH   Maggie E. DOAK   Dallas Preston DOTSON   Charles Allan HARSHBARGER   James Oliver ICE   Frederick Johann Christian STA...   Lucy BENNINGER   Meda I. DOAK   Rebecca Ellen CADE   Roger FORD   Edith Grace SHUTTS   Don WILCOX   Lucile Anna HUTSON   Harold Edgar DOUGLASS   Francis Marion BAKER   Tommy Eugene KIMBALL   Ella Virginia KNAPP   Maud GAIN   Roland Elwood FREEMAN   Martha Maxine JOHNSON   Delphia May WHITEMAN   Frederick Burgess BROWN   Minnie Lovadis HUFFMAN   Carl Joseph HAID   Bernard H. HAID   Mary Elizabeth SMITH   Gladys M. DAVISSON   Billie Jean GLASPELL   Charles Harry SMITH   Helen Irene PROBASCO   Dorothy D. JONES   Franklin P. MASON   Donald More MAYNARD   Lenora PAYTON   Ross BAKER   Henry Herdman YEATER   Thomas J. DYE   Agnes Gail HICKMAN   Orlando Paul BAHNEMAN   Blanche E. MYER   Lewis Carson STUTLER   Cleatus W. MILLER   Lamen Aandrew LEASURE   Ivy ALLEN   Aubrey Ray LAWLIS   Sylvia HUTSON   Nannie J. BENNETT   Iona Belle RUBLE   Opal Ruth TOOTHMAN   Mary Ann WOODARD   Floyd WELCH   Myrtle BATES   Charles H. CALDWELL, Jr.   Irene CLEVENGER   David James MARTIN   Nettie Elizabeth HAWKINS   William Elmore NUTTER   Clellie May DEVERICKS   Jesse Elic MATHENY   Worth Jennings OXIER   Flora B. BAUER   Pearle Blake SHAWHAN   Newton W. BONNETT   Ewing McCleary DAVIS   Clairbel Susan BARNETT   Charles Arthur ANDERSON   Albert Russell CAMPBELL   Hobert Samuel WESTFALL   Margaret Loraine HENDERSON   Pearl Ireta CUTRIGHT   Elsa C. OTT   Susannah GASTON   Lenora Ruth COTTRILL   Mary Catherine "Kate" HART   Mary MATHEW   Gladys Augusta TOWNSEND   Grace RUNYON   William GASTON   Penelope CHAPMAN   Oliver Pillsbury DUMONT   Catherine "Cassia" GASTON   George S. LEARY   Russell Woodward LEARY   Mary Beatrice "Minnie" WARREN   Josephus STEWART   Homer E. DAWSON   Delphia Blanche FISHER   Ulysses Grant ADAMS   Elizabeth "Lizzie" PRICE   Mary Louise JONES   Wilson Kirk SHINN   Orlando Roscoe MADDOX   Elizabeth J. GORDON   Charles Grandison DAVIS   William J. BUTCHER   Benjamin B. MUSGRAVE   Stella FINDLEY   Loyd KINNEY   Clay Christopher FINLEY   Ada B. BRITTON   Jennie Gertrude BRITTON   Bert B. PERINE   Thelma Blanche HURST   Josie HENRY   Wanita Lee HINZMAN   Samantha Victoria COX   Lem MCKINNEY   Claude CHILDERS   Patrick Henry WRIGHT   Frankie Loretta NELSON   Charles C. MEEK   Lula M. DRANE   Nancy Ann SINGLETON   Mary Jane STALNAKER   Emma A. UNDERWOOD   Cora B. GARRISON   Merle E. LAW   William E. IRONS   Susanna GRUBB   Samuel H. STARCHER   Grover Claudius GODFREY   Stonewall Jackson BELL   Hattie BELL   Biddie A. WRIGHT   Madge FLING   Stella May MCCLAIN   Albert STULL   Alice Virginia STOUT   Roscoe C. BEE   Martha J. ___   Fanny SCOTT   Joseph KRENN   Rosanna J. STARCHER   Talmore KERBY   Mary MORRISON   Noah Edwin "Ed" DUCKWORTH   Notley Willis THOMAS   George W. JEFFRIES   Everett Bailey MCCORD   David F. ADAMS   Joseph Peter CUNNINGHAM   James Peter CARR   Alva A. LAW   William Clide CUMPSTON   James WELCH   Alta M. SWIGER   James D. FINLEY   Ulysses Grant NICHOLSON   Rebecca Jane "Jennie" WEST   Alice HANLEY   Rachel Ann LAMBERT   Amy Louisa MAXWELL   Elizabeth GASTON   Eugenia Moreland PATE   Catherine HICKMAN   John Nelson NUTTER   Eliza E. "Lydia" DAVIS   Delila Ann F. RANDOLPH   Louisa Jane MCDONALD   Celia J. ROBINSON   Mary Carminta "Carrie" WEST   Willie W. MORAN   Lora D. SEESE   Zetta LOWTHER   Tabitha BODKINS   Archibald M. LOWTHER   Cambysses LOWTHER   William Ernest LOWTHER   Arminus J. LOWTHER   Lacy C. PERINE   Crofton George MERRITT   Lewis Marcus "Mark" WILLIAMS   Emily RIDGEWAY   Lucille BENNETT   Phebe E. HARDMAN   (Infant daughter) LOWTHER   Alice ROLLINS   John N. BELL   Elza Cummings LOWTHER   Elizabeth UNDERWOOD   Lizetta May DIVERS   Emma MCCLAIN   Lydia JARVIS   John Franklin R. HENDERSHOT   Margaret E. MCPHERSON   Martin N. ANKROM   Vieva KEYS   Amos G. SMITH   Edna INGRAM   E. Bertman PIERCE   Mary Alice SCHMIDT   Archibald W. KELLEY   Nancy Cornelia RANDOLPH   Dosia LIPSCOMB   Launa G. SAUNDERS   Grover C. DOUGLASS   Mary J. LEWELLEN   Aubrey L. DOUGLASS   Ufa DOUGLASS   Andrew J. DOUGLAS   David Newton LAW   James R. COX   Anna S. GRIBBLE   (Male) GRIBBLE   Minnie F. BEE   Silas Amdon SWIGER   Fannie O. BEE   Emily Louisa NUZUM   Hattie COLLINS   Verlonia HANSFORD   Richard H. BARNETT   Charles E. BARNETT   Eldon Samuel BARNETT   Marshall BARNETT   Clara Virginia HANSFORD   Amos ASH   Elizabeth DOUGLASS   Walter JETT   William F. ROSS   Mary F. FRUM   May Virginia SMITH   Elizabeth STARKEY   Theodore A. NUTTER   Lewis B. BARKER   George William MARKLE   Richard Iola IRELAND   Melissa A. REED   Osa E. LAW   Lura Alma LAW   Maude Joanna RYMER   Denver Isaac STUTLER   Laura KERBY   Reffie Dale VANSCOY   Anna R. STUART   Jesse ASH   Clara May LOWTHER   Leola A. KINNEY   Nettie E. SHINN   Joseph Stansberry ANKROM   Martha BEE   Reymon DOTSON   Eva DOTSON   Eva COX   Frances Victoria ASH   George P. MUSGRAVE   Mary L. MOORE   Annas R. NUTTER   Hubert P. RYMER   Stella J. ___   Maud RYMER   Abraham WILLIAMS   Sarah K. BONNELL   Mary Dell HUGHES   William Elmer BOWEN   Malvina R. HYATT   Jane DUCKWORTH   Pearly May CARR   Jasper Fenton WALDO   May CAIN   Margaret CLEVENGER   Rachel Isabelle RICHARDS   Clyde B. NUTTER   Una VANHORN   Etta BLAND   William Clate NICHOLSON   Delia COX   Ada Ellen HAYDEN   Della J. COX   Alice A. OCHELTREE   Samantha WEEKLEY   Jasper JONES   Rosa BOYCE   Alice T. LOWTHER   Dora E. CUNNINGHAM   Grova CUNNINGHAM   Zannie STARCHER   Charles U. ROBINSON   Jeremiah L. R. DOUGLASS   Amos PERRIN   Daniel B. DAY   George T. RICHARDS   Roscoe Iber PERRIN   Rosa M. HINTER   Omer C. HORTON   Amanda Matilda WILSON   James W. BROWN   Lena Anice BAKER   Emily J. FLEMING   Mary Ann CLINE   Simon BAKER   Edith Martin SHINN   Mary F. BEE   Susan Elizabeth BOND   Corlia E. WALDO   Michal PITTS   Coda E. MERRITT   Mary A. COPLIN   Homer M. PIERCE   Verna COTTRILL   Paul K. GASTON   William Lawrence KNIGHT   John Seldon COE   Emma MALLONEE   Mathew L. FLEMING   Rella Myrl STUTLER   Alice "Allie" WALDO   Ingaby ZINN   Mary Ann PITTS   Otho COLEMAN   Andrew Jackson GAINES   Ira LOWTHER   George W. "Judd" ELLIFRITT   Blanche M. ELLIOTT   Leander DIVERS   William J. BATES   Georgia R. BEE   Hettie J. BEE   Roscoe Hayward "Bunk" CHIPPS   Walter Wade MICK   Ivy E. VALENTINE   Jenette Lucinda BROWN   Delila Belle WILDMAN   James Mont TAWNEY   Minnie M. THOMAS   Glenn E. BACKUS   Sarah Ann MCFADDEN   Bessie M. FRASHURE   Hillary Aubry WILLIAMS   Alvana BROWN   E. Burdett BROWN   Ernest B. NUTTER   Creel D. NUTTER   Henry S. BROWN   Mertie Cosette WHITTAKER   George SCHMIDT   Marshall A. RILEY   Sheridan DOAK   Betty J. DAVIS   Aurilla E. LOUGH   John Allen CLEVENGER   (Son) LOWTHER   Gerethia COTTRILL   James Alexander SMITH   Melvina "Mellie" REED   Giles HOPKINS   Elizabeth PFAFF   George W. NUTTER   George SMITH   Grace V. VINCENT   Emma L. DUNLAP   Ary A. PRATT   Mary Ellen BURTON   Martha Rebecca FERGUSON   Columbus C. DAVISSON   Alice SMITH   Zeda BEE   Clyde Guy STARKEY   Edmund Florence SMITH   William Benton GASKINS   Ethel Loma GASKINS   Samilda HAMRICK   Victor P. MAYNARD   Mary M. FELTER   Curtis STICKEL   Ambrose D. ROSS   John A. SMITH   Emma V. SWIGER   Ollie J. SMITH   John NEELY, Jr.   James Wesley HANSFORD   Lucretia AMERICA   Kate UNDERWOOD   William L. DOTSON   Nettie YEATER   Elman C. ASH   Blanch M. SCOTT   Maud D. SIMS   Maud JONES   Bertha M. ASH   Irvin HADDOX   Janet R. MCCLAIN   Harley MCCLAIN   Anna Odell SHANNON   Lena A. RUPPERT   Samantha Lettie CUTRIGHT   Sarah Ann TALKINGTON   Israel Bee DAVIS   Samantha WARNER   Bird MEREDITH   Anna Lee HENDERSHOT   Benjamin F. SHERWOOD   Elizabeth "Betty" MONTGOMERY   Elmirah ALLEN   Clarence W. COFFMAN   Sarah May HUTSON   Willah M. BOND   Waitman T. W. MCGILL   Alonzo BEAVER   Ira DYE   Roxy Virginia MOON   Drucilla ___   Esta ASH   Elizabeth Jane "Lizzie" MORGAN   Bertha STARCHER   Stephen J. WEST   Oriles Ora "Jack" HOALCRAFT   William Notley BATES   Chester HAGER   Hester A. ___   Rosemond Melissa LYON   Ame MATTHEY   Frank H. PHILLIPS   Saul R. STARKEY   Fay DAVIS   Leana O. PRATT   William R. TOWNER   Frank D. BOUGHNER   Rose FAULKNER   James Logan STUART   Teddy STUART   Jessie Ann SPURGEON   William COLLINS   John Ulysses CARDER   Robert Reason CHIPPS   Emory T. SNIDER   Sally ZINN   Roxie Forest MCCULLOUGH   Laura PALMORE   Owen F. DOTSON   Laura Mae ASH   Benjamin C. SOUTHWORTH   Maud L. HOPKINS   Frances YEATER   Ila M. FOX   Lola TOWNER   Herbert V. SPINKS   Ezra D. "Dee" NUTTER   Perry R. GAIN   Arabella E. "Belle" WILLIAMSON   Loam J. ROGERS   Icie ORR   John J. BAILEY   Anna L. TERRY   Joy SMITH   Reizin C. DAVISSON   Clidus O. HILL   Lavada COX   Bertha E. BAILEY   Anna Kathleen SOUTHERN   Hattie HART   Ocy V. SPINKS   Genary DUCKWORTH   James J. MORRISON   Minnie Elizabeth LEHEW   Esta E. BAKER   Ivy M. BAKER   Minnie Ella MCKENDREE   Lewis Blaine UNDERWOOD   Garnet Fluence VANHORN   Marion F. WINANS   Lena V. WILSON   Charles W. WEEKLEY   Fontz JONES   Emily L. SHANNON   Mary Susan "Mollie" WESTFALL   Louisa A. BAYNE   Daniel Lee DEVERICKS   Clarence H. CUMMINGS   Iva L. MUSGRAVE   John M. MOBLEY   Clare CONNELLY   Zula L. CAIN   John Boreman SMITH   Anna Melora TUFTS   Mettie G. SNIDER   Wallace S. SNIDER   Don Cecil BENNETT   Edward B. POWELL   Dallas Bert POWELL   Adolphus V. SOMMERVILLE   Nora GRASS   Clyde HOLMES   Bertha M. DAVIS   May A. DAVIS   Cyrus C. MCKINNEY   Warner E. SOUTHWORTH   Festus Russell MARTIN   Sarah J. RICHARDS   Lemma STUTLER   Oden Frank LEATHERMAN   Rosa Z. DOAK   Cora F. CARROLL   Lewis ZERKLE   Absalom Pritchard MEREDITH   John F. HENDERSON   Blanch PARRILL   Omer EVANS   Mabel LEWIS   James SHANNON   Harley Glenn BENNETT   Sarah C. FURBY   Amos D. CHILDERS   George W. FOX   John C. JACKSON   Grace L. CHAPMAN   Nellie O. FLINT   Missouri (Mary) BOYERS   Harriet J. FLESHER   Wirt RIDDLE   Francis "Frank" FLAHERTY   Fenton Randolph CLARK   Henry S. BONNELL   Emma SNIDER   Lucy B. LARKINS   Abraham WILSON   Sarah E. FERREBEE   Nathan DOAK   Rachel JOHNSTON   Henry T. "Harry" CAHILL   Curtis KELLEY   William E. THOMAS   John TRAUB   Ollie F. NORMAN   Arza S. RICHARDS   Robert A. ANDERSON   Stella M. LAUGHERY   Randolph CHEDESTER   Stella B. ASH   Elsie F. PALMER   Charles L. DAVIS   Elizabeth Ann CROSLEY   Lewis William "Lewyer" GRAHAM   Ora L. PHILLIPS   Lula Jane SMITH   William Franklin ROSS   Raleigh ROBERTS   Lucille L. WILSON   Samuel F. WILCOXON   Hada Myrtle "Hadie" LAW   Edna Ruby Lee WINSTED   James I. LEASEBURG   Bruce DIVERS   Lovie Byrd NEWLON   Jessie Dell MORRISON   Harry Daniel WILLIAMSON   Michael Edward WANSTREET   Richard CRUTCHER   Ida Hazel SPURR   Martha A. DAVIS   Hannah DOAK   Mary Elizabeth SECKMAN   Sarah E. PRATT   Icy Myrtle BENSON   Minnie May BENSON   Columbia A. PRITCHARD   Virginia M. "Jennie" ROACH   (Infant) BROADWATER   (Infant) MCKINNEY   Catherine Elizabeth DOYLE   Marie (Mary) SCHENNER   Adolf FISCHER   Florence Julia FISCHER   D. B. CAIN   Elijah MORGAN   Ruth LYONS   Ida Mae WEEKLEY   Ethel Ivy ROSIER   Harvey E. KNISELY   Cain WIMER   Tillman Jacob FOX   Hattie Chloe NICHOLAS   Charles LINTON   Charles Harvey SEEDERS   Rebecca MONROE   Fred Fitz RANDOLPH   Mary Lucille CLAWSON   C. A. CAIN   James H. FERGUSON   Walter A. JOURNEY   Alfred Howard CARPENTER   Bertha Veda BURNSIDE   Auldice Sigel HALE   Benjamin F. RIFFLE   Bird BAILEY   Ada May SANDY   Margaret E. O'DAY   Melvina TWYFORD   Curtis F. RANDOLPH   Melinda J. WRIGHT   Lary RONEY   Frances E. WELLINGS   Gladys R. MCINTYRE   Clarence A. SWIGER   Agnes WELLS   William "Will" ROUSH   Carrie M. GIVENS   Ethel CUNNINGHAM   Benjamin Franklin CUNNINGHAM   Dora L. DYE   John JARVIS   Harry Douglas POWELL   Isaac Newton EMERY   Myrtle Lee HICKMAN   William B. HUTSON   Freeman ROGERS   Barbara HATINA   Samuel James "Jim" HART/Hazel ...   Elijah EVERETT/Martha GASTON (...   Rex ZINN/Shirley Jean KRUSCHKE...   Jay Gould SNIDER/Bertie Emma B...   Clyde C. DAVIDSON/Cora Lee BAR...   James JARVIS/Mary A. SAYRE (F4...   Michael WOLFE/Exey NICHOLSON (...   Kenneth Eugene HILEY/Caroline ...   Archibald KASSON/Polly DUNHAM ...   Thomas BARTLETT/Sarah CARROLL ...   Robert DOTSON/Catherine THOMAS...   William Gary STROH/Virginia "J...   David LAW/Sarah DENNISON (F214...   William Jackson HARPER/Mary El...   Andrew B. LOUK/Elizabeth "Bett...   Robert Jefferson WILSON/Mary L...   Samuel N. HERSMAN/Linda Lou ST...   Christopher R. GAIN/Rebecca AL...   Isaac LYNCH/Ruhama HARDMAN (F3...   Elijah P. BEVERLIN/Eliza SHREV...   John SAYRES/Phebe TUCKER (F395...   John HUSTEAD/Jane "Jenny" DAVI...   John GREGG/Sarah SMITH (F42592...   Lloyd WEEKLEY/Susan SPENCER (F...